ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14277421
nr 1427 7421
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 201/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x48, outer dimensions including frame: 52x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 201/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x48, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x63 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 25 2021
at 18:48:48
19/10 14:49:52
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson